In-article:

1-Year Stock Highs and Lows


During the session of Friday August 12, 2022 the following shares, currencies or indices reached their highest level of valuation over a period of 1 year

Last nameRecord priceChange over 1 year
Poujoulat100.00122.22%
Neurons39.5523.59%
Imalliance0.46131.16%
SES Imagotag102.40125.05%
Frey35.2020.55%
Carmila17.1839.67%
Crossject4.6754.13%
Visiomed0.372117.54%

During the day of Friday August 12, 2022 the following stocks reached their lowest level of valuation over a period of 1 year

Last nameRecord priceChange over 1 year
ADC SIIC0.065-50.00%
Metrics in Balance0.35-82.32%
Chirat Printing4.30-39.44%
Cambodia Name.5100.00-28.17%
NFTY0.022-98.17%
metalliance10.50-31.82%
spineway0.00-93.75%
Pherecydes Pharma2.99-58.06%
Safe Orthopedics0.02-93.92%
Ecomiam5.80-65.06%

Find all the records reached by stock market values, with a consultation of the complete history.

(c) abcbourse.com

Did you like this article ? Share it with your friends with the buttons below.





Facebook


LinkedIn


E-mail





Source link -85