Highest and lowest stocks in 5 years


During the session of Tuesday May 21, 2024 the following stocks, currencies or indices reached their highest valuation level over a period of 5 years

NameRecord priceVariation over 5 years
Old and Company10.80125.00%
Girod Signals20.0063.93%
Marie Brizard Wine and Spirits3.2619.41%
Lanson-BCC48.9072.18%
Baverez Hotels71.009.23%
Coface15.9589.21%
Elis23.2053.24%
Parot Group8.7571.57%
WisdomTree Silver25.32105.85%
WisdomTree Wheat26,1295015.31%
Amundi Nasdaq 100 UCITS ETF EUR (C)195.32165.85%

During the day of Tuesday May 21, 2024 the following values ​​reached their lowest valuation level over a period of 5 years

NameRecord priceVariation over 5 years
Pharnext0.055-100.00%

Find all the records reached by stocks on the stock market, with a consultation of the complete history.

© AbcBourse.com. All rights reserved

Did you like this article ? Share it with your friends using the buttons below.





Facebook


Linkedin


E-mail





Source link -85