In-article:

records on the Parisian coast for 1 year


During the session of Friday January 21, 2022 the following shares, currencies or indices reached their highest level of valuation over a period of 1 year

Last nameRecord priceChange over 1 year
Oeneo14.5029.46%
Fiducial Real Estate186.0015.53%
Esso21.5074.09%
IRD Group26.0010.85%
Smtpc30.0088.09%
Fashion B Air0.4531.58%
Onlineformapro3.2666.33%
Catana Group8.15125.14%
Gold by Gold1.7559.09%
Lucibel1.7763.89%
Uniti2.8842.57%
Jacques Bogart12.9032.17%
FNP Technologies0.71225.69%
Wood builders5.10200.00%

During the day of Friday January 21, 2022 the following stocks reached their lowest level of valuation over a period of 1 year

Last nameRecord priceChange over 1 year
Lleida.net3.25-50.76%
quad pack23.80-14.39%
Malting Fco-Bel.705.00-4.08%
Archos0.00-99.41%
Neovacs0.001-98.15%
Buy-Rent0.001-98.73%
Axway Software20.00-18.70%
Amoeba Biocide0.863-71.09%
Adocia7.64-33.57%
spineway0.001-41.67%
Erytech Pharma1.97-79.24%
DeltaDrone0.002-94.58%
Neolife0.259-41.00%
Worldline44.78-39.04%
poxels4.25-41.14%
Sensorion0.806-56.43%
Showroomprive1,934-32.26%
GenSight Biologics4.27-45.19%
Dynex Energy1.19-39.90%
Amatheon Agri0.08-42.03%
Azorean Aquatic Technologies SA0.26-44.68%
Alternext Allshare1327.14-14.25%
NextBiotech2344.13-23.71%

Find all the records reached by stock market values, with a consultation of the complete history.

(c) abcbourse.com

Did you like this article ? Share it with your friends with the buttons below.

Facebook
LinkedIn
E-mail





Source link -85