In-article:

Stocks at 1-year high and low


During the session of Wednesday May 25, 2022 the following shares, currencies or indices reached their highest level of valuation over a period of 1 year

nameRecord priceChange over 1 year
Tivoli42.1094.91%
Hopscotch Group14.3058.89%
TotalEnergies54.7042.73%
Orange11,93814.22%
Fashion B Air0.46228.33%
Hoping4.9040.00%
Getlink (ex: Eurotunnel)18,70541.28%
AMUNDI ETF MS E EN326.8056.89%
GTT131.2092.38%
Realities39.8050.19%
SES Sa8.9844.65%
LYXOR ST EU OILGAS54,46741.72%
CAC Oil and Gas952.5841.29%
ZCCM1.449.09%

During the day of Wednesday, May 25, 2022 the following stocks reached their lowest level of valuation over a period of 1 year

nameRecord priceChange over 1 year
Bone Therapeutics0.29-88.35%
audiovalley1.37-55.52%
Placoplatre490.00-13.27%
Guerbet22.55-29.53%
Teleperformance295.80-7.56%
Saint John Group17.20-32.28%
Burelle498.00-39.71%
Ast Group3.50-55.01%
L’oreal300.90-18.36%
Lvmh537.50-16.30%
Seb96.30-36.44%
Orpea23.40-77.80%
Kaufman and Broad26.25-31.91%
Interparfums44.45-20.37%
Vergnet0.064-82.04%
hexaom27.80-36.82%
Nexity26.42-39.01%
Verimatrix0.742-66.88%
NFTY0.148-92.95%
Orege0.66-52.86%
Kalray22.10-32.83%
Qwamplify6.50-6.88%
The Blockchain GP0.85-49.97%
Pharnext0.01-99.66%
Nanobiotix4.60-64.99%
spineway0.00-73.33%
Quantum Genomics1.77-54.45%
CIOA1.43-36.16%
Sensorion0.405-79.77%
Cerinnov group1.11-33.93%
Safe Orthopedics0.069-84.05%
winfarm20.30-41.55%
Buy-Rent0.001-99.94%
Neovacs0.184-99.83%
Morocco Telecom11.50-10.85%
Noxxon0.061-85.28%
CAC Consumer Goods4041.96-17.64%

Find all the records reached by stock market values, with a consultation of the complete history.

(c) abcbourse.com

Did you like this article ? Share it with your friends with the buttons below.





Facebook


LinkedIn


E-mail





Source link -85