In-article:

Stocks at 1-year high and low


During the session of Friday, November 4, 2022 the following shares, currencies or indices reached their highest level of valuation over a period of 1 year

Last nameRecord priceChange over 1 year
Schlumberger54.5091.56%
TotalEnergies58.3236.21%
Ardoin St Amand A406.00265.77%
Baverez Hotels65.0013.04%
Sapmer12.5043.68%
Edenred54.0018.32%
AMUNDI ETF MS E FR351.0544.08%
TFF Group36.7038.49%
Flo Group20.8028.38%
LYXOR ST EU OILGAS56.8632.90%
Amatheon Agri0.1888.48%
CAC Oil and Gas1007.3534.01%
Caterpillar Inc.234.0030.07%

During the day of Friday, November 4, 2022 the following stocks reached their lowest level of valuation over a period of 1 year

Last nameRecord priceChange over 1 year
Multi Media Comics2.48-50.40%
Altareit630.00-6.67%
Ramsay Generale De Sante18.00-20.00%
Financial Marjos0.146-29.81%
U10 Corp.1.20-38.93%
Hotels in Paris1.12-46.15%
Onlineformapro1.36-49.63%
Body One0.197-40.30%
Erold0.445-71.20%
aquila4.30-38.57%
NFTY0.00-99.98%
Qwamplify4.50-49.44%
Biosynex10.62-28.29%
Neolife0.022-93.87%
Pixium Vision0.10-90.74%
Biophytis0.055-89.79%
Navya0.08-95.51%
Drone Volt0.021-83.36%
Largo3.06-65.77%
Octopus Biosafety0.33-63.33%
claranova2,222-59.49%
Safe0.002-99.35%
Vantiva0.61-34.69%
Future Telecom0.166-96.85%
HDF (Hydrogen from France)24.20-20.92%
Afyren4,985-37.77%
Buy-Rent0.28-99.95%
Neovacs0.017-99.79%
RapidNutrition0.006-91.49%
Morocco Telecom9.34-30.04%

Find all the records reached by stock market values, with a consultation of the complete history.

(c) abcbourse.com

Did you like this article ? Share it with your friends with the buttons below.





Facebook


LinkedIn


E-mail





Source link -85