In-article:

Stocks at 1-year high and low


During the session of Monday, November 7, 2022 the following shares, currencies or indices reached their highest level of valuation over a period of 1 year

Last nameRecord priceChange over 1 year
Schlumberger55.0091.64%
Manutan International102.5045.60%
Fin.Etang Berre9.3082.35%
TotalEnergies58.4334.32%
Edenred54.3417.42%
Entech8.9424.17%
Flo Group20.8030.00%
CAC Oil and Gas1009.3933.74%

During the day of Monday, November 7, 2022 the following stocks reached their lowest level of valuation over a period of 1 year

Last nameRecord priceChange over 1 year
BIOSENIC0.112-90.28%
Multi Media Comics2.15-64.75%
Altareit630.00-6.67%
Aegis0.52-58.06%
U10 Corp.1.20-38.46%
Mastrad0.077-83.17%
Hotels in Paris1.12-46.67%
Quantum Genomics0.182-95.50%
Pixium Vision0.10-90.22%
Uniti2.02-12.93%
Navya0.08-95.48%
Drone Volt0.02-83.42%
Balyo0.38-64.99%
Largo3.05-65.34%
Arcure2.40-20.00%
Safe0.002-99.47%
Nakon2.27-56.76%
Future Telecom0.158-96.87%
Ecomiam4.58-71.73%
HDF (Hydrogen from France)24.10-20.72%
Afyren4.87-40.39%
Neovacs0.015-99.82%
RapidNutrition0.005-92.91%
Morocco Telecom9.30-30.60%

Find all the records reached by stock market values, with a consultation of the complete history.

(c) abcbourse.com

Did you like this article ? Share it with your friends with the buttons below.





Facebook


LinkedIn


E-mail





Source link -85