In-article:

Stocks at 1-year high and low


During the session of Friday, December 2, 2022 the following shares, currencies or indices reached their highest level of valuation over a period of 1 year

Last nameRecord priceChange over 1 year
Manutan International103.0037.33%
Ipsos55.6041.66%
IRD Group44.2075.22%
Coheris2.9851.27%
Laurent Perrier110.008.91%
Hoping5.5052.78%
Batla Minerals2.00225.20%
Metaadvertise0.5720.25%
SQLI44.9045.31%
Prodways Group3.9930.61%
Flo Group21.0038.14%
Easson Holdings1.46202.90%

During the day of Friday, December 2, 2022 the following stocks reached their lowest level of valuation over a period of 1 year

Last nameRecord priceChange over 1 year
Pharmasimple0.00-99.99%
Multi Media Comics1,502-80.24%
St. Dupont0.114-18.86%
Covivio Hotels13.55-15.58%
Acanthus Dev.0.343-31.94%
LDLC Group19.22-63.11%
Mastrad0.076-82.46%
Onlineformapro1.26-50.78%
Erold0.334-74.11%
Pharnext0.093-99.98%
Genomic Vision0.056-81.81%
Abivax6.93-71.13%
Largo2.68-63.29%
CGG BSA20.001-92.42%
Arcure2.18-42.18%
Safe0.001-99.74%
Solocal Group0.65-42.48%
Hopium10.92-57.67%
Buy-Rent0.055-99.98%
Neovacs0.009-99.89%
TME Pharma NV1.36-94.64%

Find all the records reached by stock market values, with a consultation of the complete history.

(c) abcbourse.com

Did you like this article ? Share it with your friends with the buttons below.





Facebook


LinkedIn


E-mail





Source link -85