Stocks at their highest and lowest in 1 year


During the session of Friday February 23, 2024 the following stocks, currencies or indices reached their highest valuation level over a period of 1 year

NameRecord priceVariation over 1 year
Gevelot230.0017.35%
Logic Instrument1.12255.56%
Hermes2308.5032.37%
Fiducial Office Solutions28.000.00%
Saffron194.6443.77%
Liquid air190.1827.48%
Accor Hotels41.0331.84%
Axa32.4412.23%
EssilorLuxottica195.1016.69%
Schneider Electric210.3535.62%
Saint Gobain70.4825.86%
CapGemini227.3025.51%
Cac 407976.408.38%
Euronext1001468.908.10%
SBF 1206027.897.06%
CAC All Tradable5897.036.89%
Linedata Services68.0045.30%
Bureau Veritas27.422.89%
Amundi CAC 40 UCITS ETF Dist78.708.73%
Amundi EURO STOXX 50 II UCITS ETF Acc51.5017.53%
Amundi FTSE MIB UCITS ETF Dist31,99520.06%
BNP Paribas Easy CAC 40 ESG UCITS ETF12.558.12%
Amundi MSCI World II UCITS ETF Dist307.0720.01%
Amundi EURO STOXX 50 Daily (2x) Leveraged UCITS ETF Acc51.5729.80%
Lyxor ETF Leverage Cac4041.4817.44%
Amundi ETF MSCI France UCITS ETF397.559.26%
Single Sale14.8061.04%
CAC 40 x5 Leverage2.8124.34%
BNP Paribas Easy S&P 500 UCITS ETF EUR23,48426.69%
BNP Paribas Easy STOXX Europe 600 UCITS ETF15,28410.39%
I10GV PI OPENS169.8511.60%
LYXOR ETF PEA MSCI WORLD29,34821.30%
Lyxor PEA S&P 500 UCITS ETF – Capi40,61226.46%
Lyxor PEA Water (MSCI Water) UCITS ETF – Capi29.0417.55%
Elis21.4626.24%
Sensorion0.898158.05%
BNP Paribas Easy S&P 500 UCITS ETF EUR Hedged16,89526.09%
Largo2.7053.41%
Cogelec8.4020.00%
Amundi ETF PEA S&P 500 UCITS ETF38,53626.02%
CAC 40 ESG2455.568.71%
Believe14.8828.72%
Michelin34.1714.72%
Amundi Dax III UCITS ETF Acc160.9211.73%
Amundi Levdax Daily (2X) Leveraged UCITS ETF Acc147.6417.98%
Amundi S&P 500 II UCITS ETF EUR Dist48.3525.40%
Amundi MSCI World Health Care UCITS ETF EUR Acc482.9211.02%
Amundi MSCI World UCITS ETF EUR (C)486,17922.34%
Amundi MSCI Nordic UCITS ETF EUR (C)659.0016.18%
Amundi S&P 500 UCITS ETF EUR (C)91,82626.54%
Euronext85.7524.35%
Stellantis24,68545.48%
Cac AllShares9685.417.07%
CAC Basic materials2886.3911.94%
CAC Industries3034.9513.76%
CAC Consumer Goods6235.6610.16%
CAC 40 NR18133.2710.92%
CAC 40 GR24167.96111.74%
SBF 120 NR12668.359.57%
CAC Large 608572.387.82%
General Electric141.5083.05%

During the day of Friday February 23, 2024 the following values ​​reached their lowest valuation level over a period of 1 year

NameRecord priceVariation over 1 year
Gaumont94.50-8.25%
Covivio Hotels15.75-7.08%
Abc Arbitration3.58-45.43%
Proactis SA0.043-57.00%
Transgene1.08-46.53%
Predilife4.04-29.86%
Paref43.20-33.54%
Lyxor CAC40 double shorts0.754-16.68%
Amundi EURO STOXX 50 Daily (-2x) Inverse UCITS ETF Acc0.792-24.75%
Amundi CAC 40 Daily (-1x) Inverse UCITS ETF Acc9,876-6.39%
Neoen22.60-34.23%
McPhy Energy2.11-83.91%
Artea13.60-42.37%
Theranexus0.644-65.19%
Advicenne1.30-66.10%
Dontnod Entertainment3.61-63.16%
Baikowski14.90-20.74%
Amundi S&P 500 Daily (-2X) Inverse UCITS ETF Acc6,601-35.13%

Find all the records reached by stocks on the stock market, with a consultation of the complete history.

© AbcBourse.com. All rights reserved

Did you like this article ? Share it with your friends using the buttons below.





Facebook


Linkedin


E-mail





Source link -85