In-article:

Titles at their highest and lowest for 1 year


During the session of Monday, December 5, 2022 the following shares, currencies or indices reached their highest level of valuation over a period of 1 year

Last nameRecord priceChange over 1 year
Manutan International103.0038.07%
Touax9.1820.79%
Ipsos55.7044.11%
IRD Group44.2075.22%
Gascony Group4.4824.44%
Keyrus4.6446.37%
Selectiente99.506.42%
Laurent Perrier110.509.41%
Batla Minerals2.00225.20%
Metaadvertise0.6030.43%
Ashler and Manson4.0083.49%
Entech9.5837.25%
Flo Group21.0035.47%
Easson Holdings1.60231.95%

During the day of Monday, December 5, 2022 the following stocks reached their lowest level of valuation over a period of 1 year

Last nameRecord priceChange over 1 year
Pharmasimple0.00-99.99%
quad pack18.60-21.85%
Multi Media Comics1,502-80.99%
Crcam Nord Cci15,652-24.09%
Onlineformapro1.26-54.35%
Onxeo0.16-60.49%
Pharnext0.093-99.98%
Abivax6.50-71.30%
Biophytis0.044-90.22%
Navya0.076-96.30%
DBT0.014-68.89%
Drone Volt0.019-78.88%
Caesar0.09-14.29%
Energism0.516-82.21%
Safe0.001-99.76%
Hopium10.28-60.00%
Neovacs0.009-99.90%

Find all the records reached by stock market values, with a consultation of the complete history.

(c) abcbourse.com

Did you like this article ? Share it with your friends with the buttons below.





Facebook


LinkedIn


E-mail





Source link -85