In-article:

Values ​​at the highest and lowest for 1 year


During the session of Friday August 5, 2022 the following shares, currencies or indices reached their highest level of valuation over a period of 1 year

Last nameRecord priceChange over 1 year
Crosswood7.9041.07%
Alps (company)18.4849.03%
Marie Brizard Wine and Spirits1.8240.54%
Soditech Ing.1.5886.98%
Frey35.2014.29%
Smalto0.0340.48%

During the day of Friday August 5, 2022 the following stocks reached their lowest level of valuation over a period of 1 year

Last nameRecord priceChange over 1 year
ADC SIIC0.08-33.33%
Geci Intl0.002-83.97%
Vergnet0.02-91.29%
Dolphins0.068-84.16%
Batla Minerals0.51-30.14%
NFTY0.025-98.00%
spineway0.00-93.33%
Affluent Medical3.09-53.53%
Thermador Group77.30-19.48%
Energism0.595-78.98%
Safe Orthopedics0.021-94.14%
Buy-Rent0.001-99.87%
Morocco Telecom11.20-13.51%

Find all the records reached by stock market values, with a consultation of the complete history.

(c) abcbourse.com

Did you like this article ? Share it with your friends with the buttons below.





Facebook


LinkedIn


E-mail





Source link -85