In-article:

Values ​​at the highest and lowest for 1 year


During the session of Wednesday August 10, 2022 the following shares, currencies or indices reached their highest level of valuation over a period of 1 year

Last nameRecord priceChange over 1 year
Nexans99.6521.90%
Augros Cosmetics9.80127.91%
Frey35.2025.71%
Carmila17.0240.89%
Crossject4.1036.67%
TFF Group36.0027.66%
Amatheon Agri0.1215.38%

During the day of Wednesday August 10, 2022 the following stocks reached their lowest level of valuation over a period of 1 year

Last nameRecord priceChange over 1 year
Crcam Touraine Cci59.50-36.01%
Metropole TV12.51-26.67%
Chirat Printing4.30-38.13%
Seb78.00-42.98%
Proactis SA0.112-32.93%
Dolphins0.05-88.37%
NFTY0.022-98.21%
spineway0.00-93.33%
Fnac-Darty36.00-38.20%
Pherecydes Pharma3.05-57.34%
Thermador Group77.20-18.74%
Safe Orthopedics0.02-94.14%
Accor Acquisition Company9.55-3.44%

Find all the records reached by stock market values, with a consultation of the complete history.

(c) abcbourse.com

Did you like this article ? Share it with your friends with the buttons below.





Facebook


LinkedIn


E-mail





Source link -85