In-article:

Values ​​at the highest and lowest for 1 year


During the session of Tuesday, November 22, 2022 the following shares, currencies or indices reached their highest level of valuation over a period of 1 year

Last nameRecord priceChange over 1 year
Dry Environment97.1051.72%
Mont Blanc Co.131.000.00%
Hopscotch Group15.8070.63%
Engie14,68213.11%
Batla Minerals1.98219.35%
Frey35.606.59%
Flo Group20.8031.63%
Cr.Fonc.Monaco990.0010.00%
CAC Community Services670.253.04%

During the day of Tuesday, November 22, 2022 the following stocks reached their lowest level of valuation over a period of 1 year

Last nameRecord priceChange over 1 year
Pharmasimple0.00-99.99%
Virbac228.00-46.67%
Multi Media Comics1,562-84.38%
Financial Marjos0.102-52.34%
Bigben Interactive6.92-58.31%
Crcam Nord Cci15,762-30.26%
Onxeo0.20-53.00%
Wallix11.62-61.90%
memscap0.912-40.78%
Novacyt0.70-80.93%
Cellectis2,074-72.64%
France Tourism0.025-35.06%
Medesis Pharma2.20-59.26%
Deinove0.012-97.78%
The Blockchain GP0.232-85.50%
Pharnext0.00-99.92%
poxels1,352-74.00%
Nicox1,482-51.80%
Realty Blockchain1.15-28.13%
Octopus Biosafety0.33-66.33%
Solutions 301.76-74.49%
Arcure2.38-37.86%
Safe0.001-99.66%
Nakon2.05-61.82%
Solocal Group0.654-45.55%
Hopium12.48-49.47%
Neovacs0.012-99.88%
Crypto Blockchain Industries0.52-87.38%

Find all the records reached by stock market values, with a consultation of the complete history.

(c) abcbourse.com

Did you like this article ? Share it with your friends with the buttons below.





Facebook


LinkedIn


E-mail





Source link -85