In-article:

Values ​​at the highest and lowest for 1 year


During the session of Wednesday, November 23, 2022 the following shares, currencies or indices reached their highest level of valuation over a period of 1 year

Last nameRecord priceChange over 1 year
Manutan International102.5045.60%
Mont Blanc Co.134.002.29%
Hopscotch Group16.6080.04%
Batla Minerals1.99220.97%
Frey35.6019.46%
Ashler and Manson3.4654.46%
Flo Group20.8026.06%

During the day of Wednesday, November 23, 2022 the following stocks reached their lowest level of valuation over a period of 1 year

Last nameRecord priceChange over 1 year
Pharmasimple0.00-99.99%
Multi Media Comics1.54-84.60%
Financial Marjos0.102-52.34%
Onxeo0.19-54.22%
Wallix11.48-63.44%
Sgamestxx50 Xbear1,248-7.80%
Medesis Pharma2.00-61.54%
Pharnext0.34-99.94%
Vogo3.37-57.77%
poxels1,236-76.28%
Nicox1,454-52.79%
Largo2.72-66.42%
Safe0.001-99.64%
Nakon2015-60.95%
Future Telecom0.126-97.53%
Hopium12.40-48.33%
Neovacs0.012-99.89%
TME Pharma NV2,221-92.60%

Find all the records reached by stock market values, with a consultation of the complete history.

(c) abcbourse.com

Did you like this article ? Share it with your friends with the buttons below.





Facebook


LinkedIn


E-mail





Source link -85