In-article:

Values ​​at the highest and lowest for 1 year


During the session of Thursday, December 1, 2022 the following shares, currencies or indices reached their highest level of valuation over a period of 1 year

Last nameRecord priceChange over 1 year
Manutan International103.0046.31%
Bolloré5.4615.43%
Fin.Etang Berre9.8096.00%
Saffron118.2616.40%
Ipsos55.3037.05%
IRD Group44.2075.22%
Coheris2.7646.03%
Ardoin St Amand A585.00427.03%
scbsm10.6012.77%
Part.Indles Mini.26.60366.67%
Laurent Perrier106.004.95%
CS Group11.30123.32%
Sapmer13.5074.19%
SQLI40.9032.79%
Prodways Group3.8829.77%
Ashler and Manson3.8275.23%
TFF Group37.6044.06%
Accor Acquisition Company9.903.11%
Flo Group21.0038.14%
Easson Holdings1.46202.90%
CAC Community Services672.613.40%

During the day of Thursday, December 1, 2022 the following stocks reached their lowest level of valuation over a period of 1 year

Last nameRecord priceChange over 1 year
Pharmasimple0.00-99.99%
Financial Marjos0.102-55.65%
Nsc Group35.60-16.04%
Crcam Nord Cci15.72-23.34%
Erold0.34-74.81%
Fonciere Inea38.40-14.86%
Lyxor CAC40 double shorts1,071-20.42%
Sgamestxx50 Xbear1,213-16.84%
metalliance9.75-38.68%
Lyxor Short CAC4011,438-8.61%
Deinove0.006-98.67%
Pharnext0.104-99.98%
Pixium Vision0.10-89.23%
Uniti2.02-9.82%
Nicox1,242-59.41%
Drone Volt0.019-81.70%
Alveen0.28-30.00%
Caesar0.09-14.29%
Largo2,705-62.69%
CGG BSA20.001-92.42%
Energism0.516-83.14%
Safe0.001-99.73%
Hopium11.36-55.45%
Buy-Rent0.07-99.98%
Neovacs0.01-99.92%
Archos0.05-99.00%
TME Pharma NV1,425-94.46%

Find all the records reached by stock market values, with a consultation of the complete history.

(c) abcbourse.com

Did you like this article ? Share it with your friends with the buttons below.





Facebook


LinkedIn


E-mail





Source link -85