In-article:

Stocks at 1-year high and low


During the session of Friday, October 7, 2022 the following shares, currencies or indices reached their highest level of valuation over a period of 1 year

During the day of Friday, October 7, 2022 the following stocks reached their lowest level of valuation over a period of 1 year

Last nameRecord priceChange over 1 year
Bone Therapeutics0.158-89.35%
Pharmasimple0.00-99.99%
Lleida.net1,726-65.55%
quad pack22.80-8.80%
Vicat22.25-43.17%
Fayenc. Sarreguemi.18.80-28.24%
Bastide Comfort26.80-39.09%
Altareit630.00-7.35%
Crcam Norm.Seine66.04-28.99%
Ramsay Generale De Sante18.80-13.36%
Crcam Morbihan Cci55.11-20.13%
Metropole TV10.61-39.09%
rally2.45-56.41%
Chirat Printing3.88-38.41%
Bigben Interactive10.06-38.13%
Euromedis Group3.78-61.82%
Bouygues26.13-26.39%
Seb60.40-49.79%
Casino Guichard8.305-64.36%
Renault Tpa 83-84283.00-35.83%
Orpea10.025-89.24%
Crcam Atl.Vend.Cci72.00-22.07%
Crcam Nord Cci16,204-15.81%
Jaj Group1.34-17.28%
NSE14.05-9.94%
LNA Health27.00-45.67%
Tarkett12.00-39.82%
Orege0.62-59.48%
Qwamplify5.46-39.87%
Median Technologies7.03-53.93%
Pharnext0.00-99.93%
Neolife0.063-82.83%
Carbios19.08-51.70%
Elior Group1,749-74.35%
Navya0.167-90.65%
Aures Technologies9.00-69.18%
Plastic. Loire valley3,525-35.56%
advicenne3.70-46.61%
Caesar0.09-29.69%
Affluent Medical1.85-71.36%
Safe0.005-98.62%
Nakon3.25-32.43%
winfarm15.45-56.17%
Hopium14.82-46.69%
Neovacs0.051-99.64%
Michelin22.13-33.84%

Find all the records reached by stock market values, with a consultation of the complete history.

(c) abcbourse.com

Did you like this article ? Share it with your friends with the buttons below.





Facebook


LinkedIn


E-mail





Source link -85