Stocks at 1-year high and low


During the session of Thursday February 17, 2022 the following shares, currencies or indices reached their highest level of valuation over a period of 1 year

nameRecord priceChange over 1 year
MRM1.3038.30%
Fin.Etang Berre6.9043.75%
Vranken Monopoly19.507.14%
U10 Corp.2.3231.82%
Kl├ępierre26.5249.66%
Orange11,12413.16%
Euroland Corporate2.86146.55%
Pizzorno Environment Group41.8090.00%
Ipsen100.7041.83%
Software8.8236.11%
adp139.8044.50%
Frey34.0018.06%
Carmila16.1437.24%
GTT86.105.51%
Realities35.5031.00%
Sergeferrari Group17.60137.20%
Biocorp35.2022.65%
Gold Bullion Securities155.2312.54%
Italy Innovations10.2022.89%
CAC Telecommunications755.1326.52%

During the day of Thursday February 17, 2022 the following stocks reached their lowest level of valuation over a period of 1 year

nameRecord priceChange over 1 year
quad pack23.40-18.18%
Rousselet Centrif.35.00-18.60%
rally3.97-44.48%
Innelec Multimedia5.98-22.14%
LDLC Group36.85-37.54%
Gascony Group3.20-25.58%
Archos0.00-99.69%
Streamwide26.40-31.25%
Single Sale13.15-21.73%
Cairo2.70-80.00%
Medesis Pharma4.06-68.28%
Carmat11.42-65.96%
spineway0.001-68.18%
DeltaDrone0.001-96.52%
Pherecydes Pharma5.70-41.59%
McPhy Energy14.59-53.61%
Elior Group4.62-27.76%
Voltalia15.38-35.65%
poxels3.33-52.43%
Pharmagest Inter.74.10-27.35%
Showroomprive1,696-50.34%
Drone Volt0.057-79.00%
GenSight Biologics3.64-49.65%
Energism2.37-64.84%
Auplata Mining Gr0.014-93.28%
Veralia25.10-17.02%
Hoffman19.00-44.93%
Buy-Rent0.009-99.65%
Dynex Energy0.80-42.03%
End.West African7.40-50.67%

Find all the records reached by stock market values, with a consultation of the complete history.

(c) abcbourse.com

Did you like this article ? Share it with your friends with the buttons below.





Facebook


LinkedIn


E-mail





Source link -85