In-article:

Titles at their highest and lowest for 1 year


During the day of Tuesday, October 4, 2022 the following stocks reached their lowest level of valuation over a period of 1 year

Last nameRecord priceChange over 1 year
quad pack22.80-8.06%
Bastide Comfort27.30-38.51%
Eiffel Tower19.60-33.78%
Lumibird14.12-26.07%
Altareit630.00-6.67%
Crcam Alp.Prov.Cci60.11-21.92%
Ramsay Generale De Sante19.20-7.25%
Crcam Ille-Vil.Cci50.00-30.09%
Crcam Touraine Cci58.03-28.36%
Metropole TV10.98-37.97%
Unibel880.00-7.85%
Saint John Group17.10-31.05%
Installux364.00-11.65%
Acanthus Dev.0.362-17.73%
Chirat Printing3.90-38.10%
Sogeclair15.00-32.13%
Haulotte Group2,645-52.85%
Euromedis Group4.06-62.41%
Orapi4.01-41.37%
Damartex9.56-56.55%
Crcam Atl.Vend.Cci73.50-19.23%
NSE14.40-6.49%
Vergnet0.018-92.51%
Hotels in Paris1.34-41.23%
LNA Health27.45-46.18%
mint1.90-71.68%
Tti1.75-40.07%
DNXCorp8.52-28.40%
NFTY0.001-99.90%
Weya1.80-31.30%
Qwamplify5.50-39.56%
Colipays5.15-29.93%
Pharnext0.001-99.89%
spine guard0.401-69.85%
Sensorion0.34-82.46%
Biocorp13.65-49.63%
Navya0.171-90.01%
Miliboo2.13-64.97%
Aures Technologies10.15-65.24%
Plastic. Loire valley3.54-36.56%
Largo5.30-44.21%
Enensys Technologies0.75-50.00%
Affluent Medical1.98-69.54%
Buy-Rent1.03-99.94%
Cnova NV3.34-60.98%

Find all the records reached by stock market values, with a consultation of the complete history.

(c) abcbourse.com

Did you like this article ? Share it with your friends with the buttons below.





Facebook


LinkedIn


E-mail





Source link -85